Steve Blum

Steve Blums bio & filmography

Steve Blums bio & filmography :: Subs4Free

Steve Blum filmography rating is 6.9/10 on average

Steve Blum

Ημ. γέννησης: 29/04/1960

Τόπος γέννησης: Santa Monica, California, USA

Βαθμολογία: 6.9/10

Βιογραφικό:

Steve Blum, 62 ετών, γεννήθηκε στις 29/04/1960 στο Santa Monica, California, USA. Έχει συμμετάσχει ως ηθοποιός σε παραγωγές όπως το Trese (TV series) ως Datu Talagbusao, το Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (TV series) ως Yumyan Hammerpaw, το Scissor Seven (TV series) ως Chicken Farm Boss, το Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge (2020) ως Bi-Han / Sub-Zero & το Dragon Quest: Your Story (2019) ως Kon / Gootrude. Γνωστοί συνεργάτες του υπήρξαν οι ηθοποιοί Fred Tatasciore, Kari Wahlgren, Crispin Freeman, Robin Atkin Downes, Lex Lang, Yuri Lowenthal & Nolan North.

- Hottest movies of Steve Blum (see complete list)

(Στοίχιση με βάση τη βαθμολογία & την ημερομηνία προβολής)

Παραγωγές ως ηθοποιός:

Trese (TV series) as Datu Talagbusao

Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge (2020) as Bi-Han / Sub-Zero

Scissor Seven (TV series) as Chicken Farm Boss

Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (TV series) as Yumyan Hammerpaw

Dragon Quest: Your Story (2019) as Kon / Gootrude

Ultraman (TV series) as Additional Voices

Looney Tunes Cartoons (TV series) as Goon

The Cleanse (2016) as Monster

Batman: Bad Blood (2016) as Black Mask / Firefly

Batman Unlimited: Monster Mayhem (2015) as Gruff Cop / Watchman #2

Justice League: Throne of Atlantis (2015) as Lex Luthor / Computer Voice

Transformers: Rescue Bots (2015) as Heatwave

Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain (2015) as Zadornov

Uncle Grandpa (2015) as Ham Sandwich Jones

Mighty No. 9 (2015) as Mighty No. 8 Countershade

Mortal Kombat X (2015) as Sub-Zero

Niko and the Sword of Light (2015) as Rasper

Infinite Crisis (2015) as Lex Luthor

Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (2015) as Cid Aulstyne

Justice League: War (2014) as Darkseid / Computer Voice / Ocean Master

The Boxtrolls (2014) as Shoe / Sparky

Star Wars Rebels (TV series) as Zeb Orrelios

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (TV series) as Speed Demon / Human Driver / TV Announcer

Regular Show (2014) as Muscle Bro / Carter / Techmo / ...

Shelf Life (2014) as Badger Man

Apocalypse Kiss (2014) as Sector Manager

Wander Over Yonder (2014) as General Outrage / Additional Voices

Ben 10: Omniverse (2014) as Vilgax

Rakuen Tsuiho: Expelled from Paradise (2014) as Zarik 'Dingo' Kajiwara

Turbo FAST (2014) as Rockwell

The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014) as Kraven the Hunter

Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (2014) as Sauron

Elder Scrolls Online (2014) as Additional Voices

Dungeon Keeper Mobile (2014) as Doom Imp, Imp

Transformers Universe (2014) as Switchblade

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014) as Zoltun Kulle / Additional Monster Sounds

Transformers: Rise of the Dark Spark (2014) as Sharpshot

Batman: Arkham Origins - Cold, Cold Heart (2014) as Ricky 'Loose Lips' Leblanc

Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (2014) as Additional Voices

The Legend of Korra (2014) as Hundun

Skylanders: Trap Team (2014) as Auric / Enigma / Chop Chop / ...

Bioshock Infinite: Burial at Sea (2014) as Additional Voices

Dead Island Epidemic (2014) as John Sinamoi

Star Wars: The Old Republic - Shadow of Revan (2014) as Andronikos Revel

Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox (2013) as Lex Luthor / Captain Thunder

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013) as Wolverine

LEGO Batman: The Movie - DC Super Heroes Unite (2013) as Bane / Penguin / Additional Voices

Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (TV series) as Devil Dinosaur

Doc McStuffins (2013) as Commander Crush

BioShock Infinite (2013) as Additional Voices

Mad (2013) as Donald Duck

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (2013) as Rioichi Cooper

Metro: Last Light (2013) as Ivan Sovlenko

The Last of Us (2013) as Additional Voices

God of War: Ascension (2013) as Ares

Deadpool (2013) as Wolverine

StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013) as Abathur

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013) as Ao

The Wonderful 101 (2013) as Gah-Goojin / Wanna / Jergingha

Lego Marvel Super Heroes (2013) as Abomination

Rocket Dog (2013) as Derek

Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising (2013) as Starscream

Batman: Arkham Origins (2013) as Lester Buchinsky

Fuse (2013) as Ivan Sovlenko

Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013) as Additional Voices

Marvel Heroes (2013) as Wolverine

Call of Duty: Origins (2013) as Tank Dempsey

Skylanders: SWAP Force (2013) as Tuk

Marlow Briggs and the Mask of Death (2013) as King Tep

Lego Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013) as Wolverine

Scooby-Doo! Spooky Scarecrow (2013) as Cornfield Clem

Wipeout: Create & Crash (2013) as Mr. Doodle / Camo Guy

Tenkai Knights (2013) as Mr. Nash, Boreas, Granox

Star Wars: The Old Republic - Rise of the Hutt Cartel (2013) as Andronikos Revel / Captain Kazac / Cash Zarrin / .

The Legend of Korra (TV series) as Amon

Young Justice (TV series) as Werner Vertigo

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier (2012) as Scott Mitchel / Additional Voices

Generator Rex (2012) as Sebastian / Leon / Additional Voices

Guild Wars 2 (2012) as Rytlock Brimstone / Morg Matchflame / Old Cluut

Transformers: Fall of Cybertron (2012) as Sharpshot

Mass Effect 3 (2012) as Urdnot Grunt

Asura's Wrath (2012) as Sergei

Halo 4 (2012) as Additional voices

Hitman: Absolution (2012) as Additional voices

Syndicate (2012) as Additional Voices

Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012) as Han Tetran / Red Idward / Additional Voices

Makkusu anaki (2012) as Jack Cayman

Starhawk (2012) as Sheriff Tracy Howell / Crowd / Rifters / ...

Harley Quinn's Revenge (2012) as GCPD Officers / Harley Quin Thugs

Diablo III (2012) as Zoltun Kulle

Lollipop Chainsaw (2012) as Additional voices

Sorcery (2012) as Alchemist, Primus, Elven Assassin

The Amazing Spider-Man (2012) as Curt Connors

Kinect Fun Labs: Kinect Rush - A Disney Pixar Adventures: Snapshot (2012) as Commander Crush

Infex (2012) as Thorne

Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens (2012) as Heatblast

Lego Batman 2: DC Super Heroes (2012) as Bane

Animen: The Galactic Battle (2012) as Col Steele

Marvel Avengers: Battle for Earth (2012) as Wolverine

World of Warcraft: Mists of Pandaria (2012) as Protector Yi / Malik the Unscathed / Commander Ri'

Transformers Prime: The Game (2012) as Starscream

Guardians of Middle-Earth (2012) as Sauron

Warhammer Online: Wrath of Heroes (2012) as Ozgrot, Wilhelm

All-Star Superman (2011) as Atlas / General Sam Lane / Astronaut #1

Green Lantern: Emerald Knights (2011) as Kloba Vud / Palaqua / Ranakar / G'Hu

Batman: Year One (2011) as Stan / Anchor Tom

Le tableau (The Painting) (2011) as Self-Portrait

Ultimate Spider-Man (TV series) as Wolverine

Duke Nukem Forever (2011) as Foreman

Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011) as Andronikos Revel / Baron Deathmark / Admiral Monk

The Super Hero Squad Show (2011) as Wolverine

Batman: Arkham City (2011) as Mr. Sickle Abramovic

Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters (2011) as Amon Sur

Thor: God of Thunder (2011) as Mangog

Captain America: Super Soldier (2011) as Baron Heinrich Zemo

X-Men: Destiny (2011) as Wolverine

Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011) as Wolverine

Bulletstorm (2011) as Grayson Hunt

Dead Island (2011) as Sinamoi / Additional Voices

Wolverine (2011) as Kikyo Mikage / Madripoor Thugs / Minions

MotorStorm: Apocalypse (2011) as Big Dog / Combat Hobo / Announcer

Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) as Starscream

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution (2011) as Chaos Lord Eliphas / Chaos Space Marine / Cyrus /

PlayStation Move Heroes (2011) as Boar Guard

Earth Defense Force: Insect Armageddon (2011) as Lightning Alpha

Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One (2011) as Mr. Dinkles

Rage (2011) as Captain John Marshall

Assassin's Creed: Revelations (2011) as Leandros

Spider-Man: Edge of Time (2011) as Anti-Venom

Marvel Super Hero Squad Online (2011) as Abomination

Blade (2011) as Kikyo Mikage / Captain MacRae / Captain McRay / ..

Uncharted: Golden Abyss (2011) as Mercenary / Thug

Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011) as Arbiter of Time / Additional Voices

Secret Mountain Fort Awesome (2011) as Ham Sandwich Jones

Operation Flashpoint: Red River (2011) as Marines

Ace Combat: Assault Horizon (2011) as Kingmaster

Tiger & Bunny (2011) as Jake Martinez

Shadows of the Damned (2011) as Demons

X-Men (2011) as Wolverine

Marvel Super Hero Squad: Comic Combat (2011) as Wolverine

The Lord of the Rings: War in the North (2011) as Gloin

Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure (2011) as Auric / Additional Voices

Saints Row: The Third (2011) as Zombie Voice

A Cat in Paris (Une vie de chat) (2010) as Nico

DC Showcase: Green Arrow (2010) as Count Vertigo

Superman/Shazam!: The Return of Black Adam (2010) as Count Vertigo

Transformers Prime (TV series) as Starscream

The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (TV series) as Red Skull

Chowder (2010) as Limon

Mafia II (2010) as Shower Thug

Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2010) as Captain Cold

Iron Man 2 (2010) as Ghost

Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (2010) as Lucifer

Stitch! (2010) as Sparky

Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker (2010) as Ramon Galvez Mena

Mass Effect 2 (2010) as Grunt

Command & Conquer 4: Tiberian Twilight (2010) as Limon

Transformers: War for Cybertron (2010) as Barricade

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II (2010) as Stormtrooper 3

Clash of the Titans (2010) as Eusebios

Batman: The Brave and the Bold - The Videogame (2010) as Captain Cold

Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening (2010) as Oghren

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising (2010) as Cyrus / Martellus / Eliphas / ...

Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions (2010) as Hobgoblin 2099

Call of Duty: Black Ops (2010) as Tank Dempsey

Singularity (2010) as Nikolai Demichev

Dead to Rights: Retribution (2010) as Temple Guard / Triad

Jonah Hex: Motion Comics (2010) as Barricade

Mari-Kari (2010) as Larry / Boy 2

Metro 2033 (2010) as Captain Krasnov

Marvel Super Heroes 4D (2010) as Wolverine

DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection (2010) as Count Vertigo

Fallout: New Vegas (2010) as Justice Bloc HQ Security Tape Voice 2

Scott Pilgrim vs. the Animation (2010) as Teacher / Additional Voices

Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet (2010) as Wolverine

Final Fantasy XIV (2010) as Thanatos

God of War: Ghost of Sparta (2010) as Citizen / Ship Captain / Soldier

Quantum Theory (2010) as Thanatos

Valkyria Chronicles II (2010) as Helmut Bourdais

The Lord of the Rings: Aragorn's Quest (2010) as Boromir

Vanquish (2010) as Lt. Col. Robert Burns

Afro Samurai: Resurrection (2009) as Assassins / Man A

Hulk Vs. (2009) as Wolverine / Logan

G.I. Joe: Resolute (TV series) as Duke

The Spectacular Spider-Man (TV series) as Green Goblin

Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure (2009) as Rufus

Brutal Legend (2009) as Thunderhogs

The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena (2009) as Guard

Prototype (2009) as Guard

Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009) as Wolverine

Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009) as Waylon Jones

X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009) as Wade Wilson

Uncharted 2: Among Thieves (2009) as Serbian Soldiers

FusionFall (2009) as Vilgax

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009) as Gung Ho

G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009) as Gung Ho

Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009) as Agorian #2 / Agorian Announcer / Movie Trailer Voi

Madworld (2009) as Jack Cayman

Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009) as Wolverine

Bionic Commando (2009) as Joseph 'Super Joe' Gibson / Buraq Pilot / Multipla

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed - Ultimate Sith Edition (2009) as Stormtrooper 2

Dragon Age: Origins (2009) as Oghren

Ninja Gaiden Sigma 2 (2009) as Zedonius

The Saboteur (2009) as Father Dennis

Undead Knights (2009) as Demon / King Kirk Gradis

MagnaCarta 2 (2009) as Schuenzeit Baren

Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor (2009) as Sherman / Allied Intel / Pilot

Resident Evil: Degeneration (2008) as Greg Glenn

Wolverine and the X-Men (TV series) as Logan

Ben 10 (2008) as Heatblast

Lost: Via Domus (2008) as Jack Shephard

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (2008) as Stormtrooper 2

Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath (2008) as Kyoshiro Tohdoh

Digimon Data Squad (2008) as Motimon

Lego Batman: The Videogame (2008) as Batman

Kung Fu Panda (2008) as Vulture

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (2008) as Kyoshiro Tohdoh

Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008) as Wolverine

Ninja Gaiden II (2008) as Zedonius

The Bourne Conspiracy (2008) as Marine Leader

The Rise of the Argonauts (2008) as Wolverine

Ratchet & Clank Future: Quest for Booty (2008) as Beacon Operator

Valkyria Chronicles (2008) as Zaka / Cezary Regard / Nils Daerden / ...

Call of Duty: World at War (2008) as Tank Dempsey

Endwar (2008) as General Scott Mitchell

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2008) as Kyoshiro Todo

Scene It? Box Office Smash (2008) as General Scott Mitchell

Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law (2008) as Yakky Doodle

Naruto: Shippûden (TV series) as Orochimaru

The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2007) as Announcer / Man / Crazy Papoo / ...

Afro Samurai (2007) as Assassin

Halo 3 (2007) as Brutes

Spider-Man 3 (2007) as Rhino

Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars (2007) as Additional Voices

Enemy Territory: Quake Wars (2007) as Additional Voices

World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade (2007) as Gatewatcher Gyro-Kill / Akama

Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Anniversary (2007) as Tihocan

Titan Quest: Immortal Throne (2007) as Scott Mitchell

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2007) as Kyoshiro Tohdoh / Additional Voices / Soldier

Uncharted: Drake's Fortune (2007) as Descendants #2

Transformers: The Game (2007) as Trailbreaker

Ghost Rider (2007) as Vengeance

Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007) as Pirates / Additional Voices

.hack//G.U. Vol.3//Redemption (2007) as Yata

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2 (2007) as Scott Mitchell

Jericho (2007) as Captain Devin Ross

Guild Wars: Eye of the North (2007) as Pyre Fierceshot

No More Heroes (2007) as Dark Star

Power Rangers: Super Legends (2007) as Lord Zedd

Ben 10: Secret of the Omnitrix (2007) as Vilgax

The Golden Compass (2007) as Alfons

Sutoreito jaketto: The cast - Ningen no kubiki (2007) as Leiot Steinberg

Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts (2007) as Additional Voices

Universe at War: Earth Assault (2007) as Nufai / Novus Comm. Officer / Masari Scientist / .

Dynasty Warriors 6 (2007) as Xiahou Yuan

Ben 10 Protector of Earth (2007) as Heatblast

Naruto: Rise of a Ninja (2007) as Orochimaru

F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate (2007) as Captain David Raynes / Additional Voices

Neverwinter Nights 2: Mask of the Betrayer (2007) as One of Many / PC

Ultimate Avengers (2006) as Additional Voices

W.I.T.C.H. (2006) as Raythor

Final Fantasy XII (2006) as Ba'Gamnan

Naruto (2006) as Orochimaru

Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006) as Vincent Valentine

Blood+ (2006) as Moses

The Sopranos: Road to Respect (2006) as Mark Tepper

The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-Earth II (2006) as Boromir

Digimon Savers (2006) as Falcomon

.hack//G.U. Vol.1//Rebirth (2006) as Yata

Destroy All Humans! 2 (2006) as Black Ninjas / Additional Voices

Star Wars: Empire at War (2006) as Empire HUD / Stormtroope

X-Men: The Official Game (2006) as Jason Stryker

Xenosaga Episode III: Also Sprach Zarathustra (2006) as Canaan

Marvel: Ultimate Alliance (2006) as Wolverine

Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow (2006) as Gibbs

Night Watch (2006) as Additional Voices

Justice League Heroes (2006) as White Martian Leader

SOCOM U.S. Navy SEALs: Combined Assault (2006) as Mark Tepper

Tekkonkinkreet (2006) as The Doctor

Dead Rising (2006) as Cliff Hudson / Roger Hall

Spy Hunter: Nowhere to Run (2006) as Dante / Keller / IES Scientist E / ...

Titan Quest (2006) as Additional Voices

Resistance: Fall of Man (2006) as Soldiers / Black Ops

Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops (2006) as Gene

Flushed Away (2006) as Le Frog

Star Wars Empire at War: Forces of Corruption (2006) as Deflier / TIE Interceptor Pilot / Additional Voice

Company of Heroes (2006) as Intel Commander / Base Commander

Just Cause (2006) as Generic Voices

Gothic 3 (2006) as Additional Voices

Socom U.S. Navy Seals: Fireteam Bravo 2 (2006) as Mark Tepper

Idaten Jump (2006) as Koei

.hack//G.U. Vol.2//Reminisce (2006) as Yata

Paraworld (2006) as Babbit

Lord of the Rings: Battle for Middle Earth II - Rise of the Witch King (2006) as Boromir

Naruto the Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (2006) as Additional Voices

Guild Wars: Factions (2006) as Additional Voices

Digimon World Data Squad (2006) as Falcomon

Red Steel (2006) as Boromir

Bleach: Shattered Blade (2006) as Ulquiorra Cifer

Loonatics Unleashed (TV series) as Fuz-z

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2005) as Yakky Doodle

Quake 4 (2005) as Marines

What's New, Scooby-Doo? (2005) as Melbourne O'Reilly / Rama Yam / Spencer Johnson /

My Life as a Teenage Robot (2005) as Smytus / Smitus

Megas XLR (2005) as Jamie

Nomad: The Warrior (2005) as Shaman

Yukikaze (2005) as Operator / FAF Official B / Navy Officer / ...

Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (2005) as Vincent Valentine

Psychonauts (2005) as G-Men

God of War (2005) as Ares

Samurai Champloo (2005) as Mugen

Area 51 (2005) as Additional Voices

Destroy All Humans! (2005) as Psi G-Man

Dead to Rights II (2005) as Jack Slate

Nano Breaker (2005) as Keith Spencer

Shadow of Rome (2005) as Sun Jian

Battle B-Daman (2005) as Meowmigos / Cain McDonnell / Ababa

Zatch Bell! (2005) as Dr. Hakase / Gofure / Shin / ...

James Bond 007: From Russia with Love (2005) as International Thugs

Doom 3: Resurrection of Evil (2005) as Melbourne O'Reilly / Rama Yam / Spencer Johnson /

Death by Degrees (2005) as Enrique Ortega / Narrator

Killer7 (2005) as Benjamin Keane / Kenjiro Matsuoka / The Punishing

Guild Wars (2005) as Justiciar Hablion

SOCOM 3: U.S. Navy SEALs (2005) as Mark Tepper

Neopets: The Darkest Faerie (2005) as Kelland the Quick / Old Beggar

Dynasty Warriors 5 (2005) as Sun Jian

Star Wars: Battlefront II (2005) as Male Alliance Infantry #1

Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonshard (2005) as Additional Voices

X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse (2005) as Wolverine

IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005) as Cunningham

Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter (2005) as Scott Mitchell

Samurai Western (2005) as Ralph Norman / Gunman 4

Conflict: Global Storm (2005) as Conners

Beat Down: Fists of Vengeance (2005) as Raven / Chester / Ignacy

Urban Reign (2005) as Brad Hawk

QTN Holiday Reel (2005) as Spicy

Codename: Panzers, Phase Two (2005) as Randolph Churchill

Naruto the Movie 2: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (2005) as Additional Voices

Ape Escape 3 (2005) as Monkey Yellow

Zatch Bell!: Mamodo Fury (2005) as Shin / Vile

Rogue Galaxy (2005) as Zegram Ghart

OZ (2005) as Vitis

Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles (2005) as Orochimaru

Escape from Cluster Prime (2005) as Smytus

Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2 (2005) as Gale

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV series) as Laughing Man / Refugee / Baby Ruth / ...

Doom (2004) as K. Miller / Additional Voices

Metal Gear Solid: The Twin Snakes (2004) as Genome Soldiers

Wolf's Rain (2004) as Darcia

Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose (2004) as Sellers

What the #$*! Do We (K)now!? (2004) as Various Character Voices

Pitfall: The Lost Expedition (2004) as Pitfall Harry

Duel Masters (2004) as Sho

The Chronicles of Riddick: Escape from Butcher Bay (2004) as Rust

Men of Valor (2004) as White Marine 1

Samurai Warriors (2004) as Keiji Maeda

The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-Earth (2004) as Gondorians

Shadow Ops: Red Mercury (2004) as Frank Hayden

X-Men Legends (2004) as Wolverine

The Punisher (2004) as Bullseye

ShellShock: Nam '67 (2004) as Gunner / US Soldiers / Pilots / ...

Call of Duty: United Offensive (2004) as Captain Foley

Dynasty Warriors 4: Empires (2004) as Sun Jian

EverQuest II (2004) as Generic Male Nightblood

Ground Control II: Operation Exodus (2004) as G'Hall Vicath / K'Haunir Vicath / Unit Feedback

Gungrave: Overdose (2004) as Bunji Kugashira

Hot Shots Golf Fore! (2004) as Zeus

Neo Contra (2004) as Master Contra

Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II - The Sith Lords (2004) as Motoro / Bob

World of Warcraft (2004) as Orc Character / NPC, Tauren Character / NPC

Suikoden IV (2004) as Brandeau

Gungrave (2004) as Ballardbird Lee

Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War (2004) as Jack Bartlett

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines (2004) as Courier / Andrei / Sabbat

Samurai Warriors: Xtreme Legends (2004) as Keiji Maeda

Phantom Brave (2004) as Walnut

Ghost Recon 2 (2004) as Scott Mitchell

Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana (2004) as Arlin

Ape Escape Academy (2004) as Ukki Yellow / Yellow Pipotron

Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure (2004) as Motoro / Bob

Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga (2004) as Gale

The Powerpuff Girls (2003) as Architect

Digimon: Digital Monsters (2003) as J.P. Shibayama

The Big O (2003) as Roger Smith

The Era of Vampires (2003) as Hei

Command & Conquer: Generals (2003) as USA Rocket Soldier

Evil Dead: A Fistful of Boomstick (2003) as Additional Voices

Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003) as Yun Genda

Dynasty Warriors 4 (2003) as Sun Jian

Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne (2003) as Tauren / Anub'arak / Rexxar

Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits (2003) as Volk

Star Ocean: Till the End of Time (2003) as Piccolotto / Schweimer / Guard / ...

Lords of EverQuest (2003) as Thug Leader

Call of Duty (2003) as Captain Foley

Command & Conquer: Generals Zero Hour (2003) as Additional Voices

Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando (2003) as Thug Leader

Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma (2003) as Ethan Hunt

Spawn: Armageddon (2003) as Violator

Geneshaft (2003) as Larry

Last Exile (2003) as Vincent Arthai

Dynasty Warriors 4: Xtreme Legends (2003) as Sun Jian

Heat Guy J (2003) as Kia Freeborn

.hack//Quarantine (2003) as Wiseman

Crash Nitro Kart (2003) as Crash Bandicoot

Dynasty Tactics 2 (2003) as Sun Ce

The Lord of the Rings: The War of the Ring (2003) as Gondor Swordsman

The Night B4 Christmas (2003) as Seamus / Mr. Saul

Scrapped Princess (2003) as Major Luke Sturm - Giat Guard

.hack//Legend of the Twilight (2003) as Sanjuro Sunarashi

Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2 (2003) as Orochimaru

Stellvia (2003) as Kent Austin, Odyssey Team Member C

Gad Guard (2003) as Renji

Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (2003) as Orochimaru

Immortal Grand Prix (2003) as Cunningham

Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos (2002) as Tauren

Medal of Honor: Allied Assault (2002) as Soldiers

Lilo & Stitch (2002) as Additional Voice

Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2002) as Darkscream

Shinzo (2002) as Sago / Hyper Sago / Eilis

Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002) as Admiral Galak Fyyar

Kessen II (2002) as Guan Yu

Gun Frontier (2002) as Harlock

Chobits (2002) as Police Officer C, Hiroyasu Ueda

The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) as Meiken

Neverwinter Nights (2002) as Daelan Red Tiger

.hack//Infection (2002) as Wiseman

.hack//Mutation (2002) as Wiseman

Love Hina Again (2002) as Masayuki Haitani

Cyborg 009 (2002) as Commander Farej

.hack//Outbreak (2002) as Wiseman

Daigunder (2002) as Professor Hajime Akebono

Witch Hunter Robin (2002) as Akio Kurosawa

Lupin the 3rd: Treasure of the Sorcerer King (2002) as Goemon

Digimon: Island of the Lost Digimon (2002) as J.P. Shibayama

Digimon: Runaway Locomon (2002) as Guilmon

Cowboy Bebop: The Movie (2001) as Spike Spiegel

Totally Spies! (2001) as King Kurpet

Return to Castle Wolfenstein (2001) as Egyptian #3 / Prologue German #3

Metropolis (2001) as Acetylene Lamp

The Little Polar Bear (2001) as Henry

Cosmo Warrior Zero (2001) as Young Harlock

Scryed (2001) as Kazuma

X (2001) as Seiichiro Aoki

Kaze no yojinbo (2001) as Fukajiro Shirogane

Tarzan Untamed (2001) as Bad Guys

Mahoromatic (2001) as Sub-Commander Gunji, Toh Ryuga, Additional Voices

Samurai Girl: Real Bout High School (2001) as Ninja / Shizuma Kusanagi / Student / ...

Onmyoji: The Yin Yang Master (2001) as Minahoto no Hirosoma

Initial D: Third Stage (2001) as K.T. Takahashi

Initial D: Extra Stage (2001) as K.T. Takahashi

Rave Master (2001) as Young Shiba / Mr. Moon / Street Vendor / ...

Love Hina Spring Special (2001) as Masayuki Haitani

Digimon: Revenge of Diaboromon (2001) as Poromon

Digimon: Battle of Adventurers (2001) as Guilmon

Throne of Darkness (2001) as Todo

Ekusu doraiba (2001) as Todo

Phase Paradox (2001) as Various

SpongeBob SquarePants (2000) as Spongebob's Squeaky Voice

DinoZaurs (2000) as Drago Wing

Digimon: The Movie (2000) as Poromon

Star Wars: Force Commander (2000) as AT-ST Driver / Hover Tank Driver

Aa! Megamisama! The Movie (2000) as Celestine

Blood: The Last Vampire (2000) as S.P. #2

The Bouncer (2000) as Kou Leifoh

FLCL (2000) as Masashi

Love Hina (2000) as Shinobu's Father, Various others

Cardcaptor Sakura: The Sealed Card (2000) as Yoshiyuki Terada

Android Kikaider: The Animation (2000) as Hakaider

Gate Keepers (2000) as Jim Skylark

Vandread (2000) as Duero McFile

GTO (2000) as Eikichi Onizuka

Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve (2000) as Masayuki Haitani

Street Fighter Alpha (1999) as Ken Masters

Tenshi ni narumon (1999) as Yuusuke

Cowboy Bebop (1999) as Spike Spiegel

Star Wars: X-Wing Alliance (1999) as Olin Garn / Zero-G Stormtrooper / Civillian Pilot

Initial D: Second Stage (1999) as Keisuke

Sol Bianca: The Legacy (1999) as Rammy

Black Heaven (1999) as Crewmember / Joseph Watanabe

Arc the Lad (1999) as Pandit

Crusaders of Might and Magic (1999) as Additional Voices

Wild ARMs: Twilight Venom (1999) as Dr. Clark / Issac / Sheriff A / ...

Shadow Builder (1998) as Shadowbuilder

Vampire Princess Miyu (1998) as Barrow / Yu-Li's Father / Bus Driver / ...

Star Wars: Jedi Knight - Mysteries of the Sith (1998) as Rebel Officer

El Hazard: The Alternative World (1998) as Dall Narciss

Trigun (1998) as Male Teacher, Newscaster

Battlezone (1998) as Additional Voices

Bushido Blade 2 (1998) as Gengoro

Quest for Glory V: Dragon Fire (1998) as Abduel / Andre / Kokeeno / ...

Brave Fencer Musashi (1998) as Jon

Initial D (1998) as Keisuke 'K.T.' Takahashi

Serial Experiments Lain (1998) as Male Teacher, Newscaster

Armitage III: Poly Matrix (1997) as Manager

Perfect Blue (1997) as Mima Fan / Truck Driver

Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play - Reflections OAV 2 (1997) as Additional Voices

El Hazard: The Magnificent World 2 (1997) as Additional Voices

Battle Athletes (1997) as Headmaster Grant Oldman / Additional Voices

Battle Athletes Victory (1997) as Grant Oldman

Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play - Reflections OAV 3 (1997) as Additional Voices

The Lost World: Jurassic Park (1997) as Dinosaurs

The Granstream Saga (1997) as Gandor

Tokyo Mafia: Yakuza Blood (1997) as Gingya Yabuki

Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout (1997) as Goku

Black Jack (1996) as Olympics Announcer / Doctor

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 5, Journey to the Magic Cavern (1996) as Prism

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 6, Last Battle for the Universe (1996) as Prism

Magical Project S (1996) as Digital Agent / Synchron City Programmer / Undergr

Fushigi Yugi: Memories First OAV (1996) as Additional Voices

Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) as Makoto Shishio

Armageddon (1996) as Assassin / Commander Kaseros

Zero Woman III: Keishicho 0-ka no onna (1996) as Zero Boss / Rei's Dad

Star Wars: X-Wing vs. TIE Fighter (1996) as Additional Voices

Afterlife (1996) as Additional Voices

Tokyo Mafia: Battle for Shinjuku (1996) as Gingya Yabuki

Where in the U.S.A. Is Carmen Sandiego? (1996) as Digital Agent / Synchron City Programmer / Undergr

Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster and the Beanstalk (1996) as Prism

Ninku the Movie (1996) as Fake Aicho

Street Fighter II: V (TV series) as Dhalsim

Kaitou Saint Tail (1995) as Genichirou Haneoka

El Hazard: The Magnificent World (1995) as Scientist / General

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 1, Planet of the Dino-Knights (1995) as Prism

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 2, the Human Pets (1995) as Prism

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 3, Trapped on Toyworld (1995) as Prism

Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 4, Eggs from 70 Million B.C. (1995) as Prism

Ghost in the Shell (1995) as Additional Voices

Prehysteria! 3 (1995) as Additional Voices

The Dig (1995) as Ludger Brink / Cocytan Leader / Borneo Space Obser

El Hazard: Wanderers (1995) as Additional Voices

Rakusho! Hyper Doll (1995) as Commander / Aide

Tokyo Mafia 2 (1995) as Gingya Yabuki

3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (1995) as Grandfather / Old Monk / Tin Zin / ...

Full Throttle (1995) as Sid

Tokyo Mafia (1995) as Gingya Yabuki

Armitage III (1995) as Kelly's Manager / MFN Newscaster / Doctor

Red Hawk: Weapon of Death (1995) as Jan Chang

Beanstalk (1994) as Wheelbarrow Man

Macross Plus (1994) as Marj Gueldoa

Yugen kaisha (1994) as Nakasugi

Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie (1994) as T. Hawk

Tokyo Revelation (1994) as Kojiro Soma / Additional Voices

Ambassador Magma (1993) as Magma / Fumiaki / Agent

Moldiver (1993) as Kaoru

Orguss 02 (1993) as Skalamanga / Gillofer / Philimon / ...

Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie (1993) as Thug

Bastard!! (1992) as Gara's Father / Ninja Master Gara

The Superdimensional Fortress Macross II: Lovers Again (1992) as Lord Feff / Maj. Nexx

Giant Robo: The Animation (1991) as Genya / Emanual / Tetsugyu / ...

Blowback 2 (1991) as Joe

Kido senshi Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (1991) as Federation technician

Kyoshoku soko Guyver Act II (1991) as Agito Makishima

Goku Midnight Eye (1989) as Goku

Gundam 0080: A War in the Pocket (1989) as Mr. Izuruha

Kyoshoku soko Guyver (1989) as Agito Makishima

Akira (1988) as Additional Voices

Black Magic M-66 (1987) as Matthews / Soldier

Wings of Honneamise (1987) as Airman / Barfly / Historian / ...

West Is West (1987) as Additional Voices

They Were Eleven (1986) as Amazon / King / Rednose

The Manhattan Project (1986) as Laser Efficiency Kid

Outlanders (1986) as Operator

Hokuto no Ken (1985) as Shin

Countdown to Looking Glass (1984) as Marty Schindler

Super Dimension Century Orguss (1983) as Jabby

Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space (1982) as Char Aznable

Kido senshi Gandamu (1981) as Char Aznable