Dee Bradley Baker

Dee Bradley Bakers bio & filmography

Dee Bradley Bakers bio & filmography :: Subs4Free

Dee Bradley Baker filmography rating is 6.5/10 on average

Dee Bradley Baker

Ημ. γέννησης: 31/08/1962

Τόπος γέννησης: Indiana, USA

Βαθμολογία: 6.5/10

Βιογραφικό:

Dee Bradley Baker, 59 ετών, γεννήθηκε στις 31/08/1962 στο Indiana, USA. Έχει συμμετάσχει ως ηθοποιός σε παραγωγές όπως το Peacemaker (TV series) ως Eagly, το Arlo the Alligator Boy (2021) ως Seagull / Purple Shirt Guy, το Monsters at Work (TV series) ως Banana Bread, το Star Wars: The Bad Batch (TV series) ως Clone Troopers & το Dota: Dragons Blood (TV series) ως Sagan. Γνωστοί συνεργάτες του υπήρξαν οι ηθοποιοί Grey Griffin, Fred Tatasciore, Kevin Michael Richardson, Jeff Bennett, John DiMaggio, Tara Strong & Tom Kenny.

- Hottest movies of Dee Bradley Baker (see complete list)

(Στοίχιση με βάση τη βαθμολογία & την ημερομηνία προβολής)

Παραγωγές ως ηθοποιός:

Peacemaker (TV series) as Eagly

Arlo the Alligator Boy (2021) as Seagull / Purple Shirt Guy

Dota: Dragons Blood (TV series) as Sagan

Star Wars: The Bad Batch (TV series) as Clone Troopers

Monsters at Work (TV series) as Banana Bread

Alien Xmas (2020) as X

Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (TV series) as Mandu

The Owl House (TV series) as Additional Voices

Trouble (2019) as

Lego DC Comics Super Heroes: The Flash (2018) as Captain Boomerang / Aquaman / Arthur Curry

Charming (2018) as Illy / The Beast / Main Man

Star Wars Resistance (TV series) as Glem

Justice League Dark (2017) as

Lego Scooby-Doo!: Haunted Hollywood (2016) as Sea Creature / Malt Shop Walt / Zombie

Justice League: Gods and Monsters (2015) as Ray Palmer / Tin

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015) as Sandals / Customer #1 / Fish on Bubble / Perch Per

Axe Cop (TV series) as Vampire Man Baby Kid

Adventure Time (2015) as Cinnamon Bun

Jake and the Never Land Pirates (2015) as Tick Tock Croc

The 7D (2015) as Dopey

Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (2015) as Julian

Star Wars: Detours (2015) as Jabba the Hutt

Uncle Grandpa (2015) as Additional Voices / Adam / Mutants

Steven Universe (2015) as Lion / Centipeetle / Monster / ...

Miles from Tomorrowland (2015) as Merc

Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (2015) as Additional Voices

Evolve (2015) as Additional Voices

Niko and the Sword of Light (2015) as Chompsky / Swamp Kittens

Saints Row: Gat Out of Hell (2015) as All the super scary Demons

Blaze and the Monster Machines (2015) as Merc

Scooby-Doo! Frankencreepy (2014) as C.L. Magnus / Mr. Burger

Son of Batman (2014) as Man-Bat / Joker / Man-Bat Commando

Justice League: War (2014) as Parademons / Secret Service Agent

Iron Man and Captain America: Heroes United (2014) as Dr. Cruler / Hydra Trooper

The Boxtrolls (2014) as Fish / Wheels / Bucket

Beethoven's Treasure Tail (2014) as Animal Sounds

The Snow Queen 2 (Snezhnaya koroleva 2. Perezamorozka) (2014) as Luta

Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon (2014) as Buster / Elf Boy

Star Wars Rebels (TV series) as Admiral Kassius Konstantine

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014) as Creature Voices

Family Guy (TV series) as Hooded Monster

Hot in Cleveland (TV series) as George Clooney the Dog & Man

SpongeBob SquarePants (2014) as Perch Perkins

The Boondocks (2014) as German Fighter Pilot

Curious George (2014) as Gnocchi

Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2014) as Clone Troopers

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (2014) as Boo Boo Chicken

Phineas and Ferb (2014) as Perry the Platypus

Gravity Falls (2014) as Waddles

Transformers: Rescue Bots (2014) as Poopsie

Shelf Life (2014) as Samurai Snake

Ben 10: Omniverse (2014) as Crashhopper

Bravoman (2014) as Doctor Bomb / Anti-Bravoman / Doctor Bomb, Narrato

Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014) as Clone Troopers

Destiny (2014) as Variks the Loyal

Exchange Student Zero (2014) as Doctor Bomb / Anti-Bravoman / Doctor Bomb, Narrato

The Visitant (2014) as Demon Voice

Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (2014) as Brainiac

The Legend of Korra (2014) as Naga

Lego DC Comics: Batman Be-Leaguered (2014) as Aquaman

Disney Presents: We Wish You a Merry Walrus! (2014) as Yarr / Enrique / Puffles

Iron Man & Hulk: Heroes United (2013) as Dr. Cruler / Zzzax

Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2 (2013) as Don

Toy Story of Terror (2013) as Mr. Jones

Khumba (2013) as Meerkat Father

Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox (2013) as Etrigan the Demon / Top / Canterbury Cricket

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013) as Chitauri

Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (TV series) as Brute Monster

Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2013) as Tub

Doc McStuffins (2013) as Mutant Ninjas 1 & 2

Dota 2 (2013) as Techies / Techies Announcer Pack

Beware the Batman (2013) as Mutant Ninjas 1 & 2

Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters (2013) as Reef Prince Glu-urrgle

Lego Marvel Super Heroes (2013) as Doctor Octopus

Winx Club: Beyond Believix (2013) as Kiko / Professor Wizgiz / Wizgiz

Team Smithereen Pilot (2013) as Brave Little Francis

Mickey Mouse (2013) as Perry the Platypus

Monsters vs. Aliens (2013) as Zombie Moon Ape / Man in Movie / Pineapple

Doctor Lollipop (2013) as Big Bad Wolf

Disney Infinity (2013) as Perry the Platypus

Saints Row IV (2013) as The Voices of Virtual Steelport

Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map (2013) as Ye Phantom Parrot

Ben 10 Omniverse 2 (2013) as Astrodactyl

Lego Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013) as Venom

Adventure Time: Explore the Dungeon Because I Don't Know! (2013) as Cinnamon Bun / Mr. Cupcake

Frankenweenie (2012) as Persephone van Helsing / Shelly / Were-Rat / Colos

Superman vs. The Elite (2012) as Atomic Skull

Justice League: Doom (2012) as Officer in Charge / Newscaster

Dino Time (2012) as Dinosaur Noises

Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1 (2012) as Don

Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon (2012) as Hideous Hyde Hound / Horten / Minotaur

Secret of the Wings (2012) as Additional Voices

Gravity Falls (TV series) as Waddles 14 episodes, 2012-2015

The Legend of Korra (TV series) as Naga

Les Miserables (2012) as Person at Inn

The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (TV series) as Reed Richards

Handy Manny (2012) as Turner 'the Screwdriver'

Special Agent Oso (2012) as Turner

Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2012) as Swampfire

Fish Hooks (2012) as Additional Yeti Sounds

Secret Mountain Fort Awesome (2012) as Additional Voices

The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange (2012) as Zombie Leader

Diablo III (2012) as Monster Voices

New Teen Titans (2012) as Silkie

Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens (2012) as Stinkfly

Kinect Star Wars (2012) as Beed

Ben 10 Omniverse (2012) as Psyphon

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (TV series) as Larfleeze

Thundercats (2011) (TV series) as Slythe

Ultimate Spider-Man (TV series) as Dr. Curt Connors

Beethoven's Christmas Adventure (2011) as Animal Sounds

The Looney Tunes Show (TV series) as Colonel Frankenheimer / Additional Voices

The Fairly OddParents (2011) as Sanjay

The Mighty B! (2011) as Happy

Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2011) as Etrigan

Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011) as Additional Voices

The Super Hero Squad Show (2011) as Devil Dinosaur

Batman: Arkham City (2011) as Ra's al Ghul

Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars (2011) as Captain Rex

Generator Rex (2011) as Humungosaur

Gears of War 3 (2011) as Theron Guard / Locust Drone

Star Tours: The Adventures Continue (2011) as Boba Fett

Portal 2 (2011) as P-Body

Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension (2011) as Perry the Platypus

Take Two with Phineas and Ferb (2011) as Perry the Platypus

Rage (2011) as Ra's al Ghul

Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion (2011) as Toiletnator

Winx Club: Enchantix (2011) as Wizgiz

Ben 10 Galactic Racing (2011) as Ultimate Cannonbolt

Shadows of the Damned (2011) as Demons

Thank You (2011) as Wolf / Pup / Cow

LEGO Hero Factory: Savage Planet (2011) as Fangz

Penguins of Madagascar: Dr. Blowhole Returns - Again (2011) as Jiggles

Furry Vengeance (2010) as Animals

Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo (2010) as Sherman

Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010) as Ranger Knudsen / Woodsman / Fishman / Specter

Young Justice (TV series) as Wolf

The Last Airbender (2010) as Appa

Big Time Rush (TV series) as Mr. Smitty

StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010) as Additional Voices

Ben 10: Alien Force (2010) as Swampfire

The Secret Saturdays (2010) as Xing Xing / Bunyips / Honey Island Swamp Monster /

Fanboy & Chum Chum (2010) as Scampers

Dante's Inferno (2010) as Death

Jungle Junction (2010) as Lance

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II (2010) as Baron Tarko

Batman: The Brave and the Bold - The Videogame (2010) as Clock King

Astro Boy vs. The Junkyard Pirates (2010) as Trashcan

Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction (2010) as Ampfibian

Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet (2010) as Annihilus

Waiting for Goldblum (2010) as Perry the Platypus

The Haunted World of El Superbeasto (2009) as Nazi Zombie

Astro Boy (2009) as Trashcan

Ben 10: Alien Swarm (2009) as Big Chill / Humongousaur

Bionicle: The Legend Reborn (2009) as Skrall / Bone Hunters / Vorox

Terminator Salvation: The Machinima Series (TV series) as Additional male voices

The Spectacular Spider-Man (TV series) as Dr. Curt Connors

G-Force (2009) as Mooch

My Friends Tigger & Pooh (2009) as Buster

The Replacements (2009) as Ace Palmero

Back at the Barnyard (2009) as Bigfoot

Spaceballs: The Animated Series (2009) as Dark Helmet

Ni Hao, Kai-Lan (2009) as Mr. Sun

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2009) as Monkey / Cat / Fish Head Monster #1 / ...

The Goode Family (2009) as Che / Dr. Albright / Judge #2 / ...

FusionFall (2009) as Numbuh 4

Tigger & Pooh and a Musical Too (2009) as Buster

G-Force (2009) as Mooch

Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes (2009) as Clone Troopers

Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland (2009) as Various

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed - Ultimate Sith Edition (2009) as Boba Fett

Left 4 Dead 2 (2009) as Infected / Jockey / Charger / ...

Ben 10: Alien Force - Vilgax Attacks (2009) as Big Chill

Cars Race-O-Rama (2009) as Big Chill

Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight (2008) as Pyros

Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) as Clone Troopers / Captain Rex / Cody / Fox

The Last Airbender (TV series) as Appa

Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series) as Clone Troopers / Captain Rex / Cody / Fox

The Penguins of Madagascar (TV series) as Feral Marlene

Codename: Kids Next Door (2008) as Numbuh 4

The Emperor's New School (2008) as Buster

Ben 10 (2008) as Wildmutt

Random! Cartoons (2008) as Roccos / Audrey / Antarctic Bull Snail / ...

Chowder (2008) as Rat / Hat Customer / Customer #2

Making Fiends (2008) as Pony

Beethoven's Big Break (2008) as Animals

Boom Blox (2008) as Rat / Hat Customer / Customer #2

My Friends Tigger & Pooh's Friendly Tails (2008) as Buster

De blob (2008) as Inky / Blobs

My Friends Tigger and Pooh: The Hundred Acre Wood Haunt (2008) as Buster

Gears of War 2 (2008) as RAAM / Theron Guard / Locust Drone / ...

SpongeBob SquarePants featuring Nicktoons: Globs of Doom (2008) as Old Hermit Crab

Ben 10: Alien Force (2008) as Swampfire

Avatar: The Last Airbender - Into the Inferno (2008) as Appa

Spore (2008) as Inky / Blobs

TMNT - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2007) as Additional Voices

The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2007) as Mandy's Dad

Danny Phantom (2007) as Mikey / Lance Thunder / Operative K / ...

Higglytown Heroes (2007) as Pizza Guy

American Dragon: Jake Long (2007) as Leprechaun Brocamas

Halo 3 (2007) as Gravemind

The Darkness (2007) as Insane Darkling

Ben 10: Race Against Time (2007) as Wildmutt

Holly Hobbie and Friends: Secret Adventures (2007) as Doodles

Jericho (2007) as Additional Voices

No More Heroes (2007) as Letz Shake / Helter Skelter

Pooh's Super Sleuth Christmas Movie (2007) as Buster

Holly Hobbie and Friends: Best Friends Forever (2007) as Willie Scranton

Ben 10: Secret of the Omnitrix (2007) as Wildmutt

Mickey's Treat (2007) as Wise Owl / Others

Cars Mater-National (2007) as Otto von Flasenbottom

The Grim Adventures of the KND (2007) as Numbuh 4

Avatar: The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth (2007) as Appa

Diggs Tailwagger (2007) as Trash-Bot / Luke / Computer

Ultimate Avengers (2006) as

Hellboy Animated: Sword of Storms (2006) as Lightning / Kappa / Pilot

Teen Titans (TV series) as Cinderblock

Happy Feet (2006) as Maurice

Dora the Explorer (2006) as Baby Jaguar

Asterix and the Vikings (2006) as Dogmatix / SMS

W.I.T.C.H. (2006) as Frost the Hunter

The Life and Times of Juniper Lee (2006) as Genie

Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (2006) as Dr. Maezono

The X's (2006) as Rex / Dogs / Wild Boar

Choose Your Own Adventure: The Abominable Snowman (2006) as Bucky

The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2: When Nerds Collide (2006) as Binky

The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-Earth II (2006) as Orcs

The Da Vinci Code (2006) as Security Guards / Binky Abdul / Fairy Reporters

X-Men: The Official Game (2006) as Security Guards / Binky Abdul / Fairy Reporters

Marvel: Ultimate Alliance (2006) as Nightcrawler

The Fairly OddParents in Fairy Idol (2006) as Security Guards / Binky Abdul / Fairy Reporters

Gears of War (2006) as General RAAM / Locust Drone A / Theron Guard / ...

Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation Z.E.R.O. (2006) as Wally 'Numbuh 4' Beatles

Plastic Man in 'Puddle Trouble' (2006) as The Human Puddle

Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes (2006) as Willie Scranton

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2006) as Appa

Happy Feet (2006) as Alpha Sku

Lord of the Rings: Battle for Middle Earth II - Rise of the Witch King (2006) as Orcs

Mickey Saves Santa and Other Mouseketales (2006) as Various

SpongeBob SquarePants: Creature from the Krusty Krab (2006) as Old Man Jenkins

Welcome to Wackamo (2006) as Skateboarders

Loonatics Unleashed (TV series) as Otto the Odd

American Dad! (TV series) as Klaus

American Dragon: Jake Long (TV series) as Leprechaun Brocamas

Justice League (TV series) as Woof the Hyena-Man

The Powerpuff Girls (2005) as Boy #2 / Harry / Monster #1 / ...

Thru the Moebius Strip (2005) as Talking Head

Totally Spies! (2005) as Lumiere

What's New, Scooby-Doo? (2005) as Flax / Menacing Metallic Clown / Gary Snipper / ..

The Toy Warrior (2005) as Doodles / Bonnet

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2005) as David Kawena

Madagascar (2005) as Mort

Here Comes Peter Cottontail: The Movie (2005) as Chunk

Destroy All Humans! (2005) as Chicken / Cow

Aloha, Scooby-Doo! (2005) as Tiny Tiki / Surfer on Bike / California Surfer Dud

Inside Walt's Story Meetings (2005) as Perce Pearce

Robots (2005) as Tim

Tak 3: The Great Juju Challenge (2005) as Crug / Dark Juju

X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse (2005) as Nightcrawler

SpongeBob SquarePants: Lights, Camera, Pants! (2005) as Bubble Bass

Samurai Western (2005) as Keeler / Kyril / Nathanael / ...

Holly Hobbie and Friends: Surprise Party (2005) as Doodles / Bonnet

Viewtiful Joe: Red Hot Rumble (2005) as Joe

Teen Titans (2005) as Cinderblock

Codename: Kids Next Door Operation - Video Game (2005) as Delightful Children from down the Lane

Kingdom of Paradise (2005) as Gikyo

Ape Escape: On the Loose (2005) as Specter

Johnny Bravo (2004) as Lee / Cop #1 / Scientist / ...

ChalkZone (2004) as Card / Snapdragon / Grizzly Bear / ...

Samurai Jack (2004) as Scientist / Ogre #2 / Baby / ...

Doom (2004) as Additional Voices

Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004) as 10,000 Volt Ghost / Zombie / Red Eye Skeleton

The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004) as Perch Perkins

Halo 2 (2004) as Gravemind

Megas XLR (2004) as Crewman #3 / Crewman #4 / DMV Clerk / ...

Onimusha 3: Demon Siege (2004) as Tadakatsu Heihachiro Honda / Gargant

Stripperella (2004) as Ozzy / Baby / Business Man

Duck Dodgers (2004) as Alien Hunter

My Generation G... G... Gap (2004) as Ozzy / Baby / Business Man

Champions of Norrath: Realms of EverQuest (2004) as Tadakatsu Heihachiro Honda / Gargant

Onimusha Blade Warriors (2004) as Gogandantess

Spider-Man 2 (2004) as Mysterio

The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-Earth (2004) as Orcs

The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour (2004) as Sanjay

X-Men Legends (2004) as Nightcrawler

Evil Con Carne (2004) as Native #2 / Alien / Condor

ShellShock: Nam '67 (2004) as Psycho / US Soldiers / Pilots / ...

Call of Duty: United Offensive (2004) as Pvt. Koppel / German Voices

Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel (2004) as Ching Tsun / Wasteland Man / City Ghoul Civilian

EverQuest II (2004) as Generic Racial Callouts

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines (2004) as Bertram Tung

Viewtiful Joe 2 (2004) as Joe

Shark Tale (2004) as Additional Tenant Fish

The Nightmare Before Christmas: Oogie's Revenge (2004) as Barrel

Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure (2004) as Rocko / Digby / Puchi

Dexter's Laboratory (2003) as Billy

As Told by Ginger (2003) as Mr. Licorice

Static Shock (2003) as Monster

Tenchu: Wrath of Heaven (2003) as Lord Braska

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2003) as Lizardman

Whatever Happened to Robot Jones? (2003) as Junior / Frame / Extra Kids

Final Fantasy X-2 (2003) as Lord Braska

George of the Jungle 2 (2003) as Water Buffalo

Stitch! The Movie (2003) as David Kawena

Poochini's Yard (2003) as Billy White

Free for All (2003) as Angus

Stuart Little (2003) as Lord Braska

Star Wars: Jedi Knight - Jedi Academy (2003) as Jedi 2 / Reborn 2 / Rockettrooper Officer / ...

Lionheart (2003) as Water Buffalo

Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits (2003) as Densimo

Cartoon Network's Funniest Bloopers and Other Embarrassing Moments (2003) as Numbuh 4

Lionheart: Legacy of the Crusader (2003) as Water Buffalo

Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer (2003) as Euro Merc

Socom II: U.S. Navy Seals (2003) as Euro Merc

Viewtiful Joe (2003) as Joe

The Hobbit (2003) as Sensei

The Haunted Mansion (2003) as Junior / Frame / Extra Kids

I-Ninja (2003) as Sensei

Extreme Skate Adventure (2003) as Angus

Tales of Symphonia (2003) as Desian Guardian

Hunter: The Reckoning Wayward (2003) as Angus

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of McDonald-Land L (2003) as Sundae

Invader ZIM (2002) as Santa Gerg

Jackie Chan Adventures (2002) as Kiang Chi / Lam's Assistant

Dan Danger (2002) as Dan Danger

Bloody Roar: Primal Fury (2002) as Dan Danger

Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix (2002) as Alex 'Skip' Larson

The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) as Captain

Kingdom Hearts (2002) as Wakka

Star Trek: Starfleet Command III (2002) as Romulan Officer #2

Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance (2002) as Navy SEAL

The PowerPuff Girls: Relish Rampage (2002) as Male Child / Male Child 4 / Monkey Man 1 / ...

Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon (2002) as Arcturian Crew / Human Crew / Robot Crew

Dark Cloud 2 (2002) as King Marden

Spyro: Enter the Dragonfly (2002) as Thieves / Space Cows

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Have Time, Will Travel (2002) as Sundae

Samurai Jack (TV series) as Wolf

Rugrats (2001) as Fifi / Dog Beast / Mr. Turkey

The Trumpet of the Swan (2001) as Louie

Rocket Power (2001) as Bruce

Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel (2001) as Sundae

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty (2001) as Navy SEAL

Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001) as Scratchy

The Zeta Project (2001) as Dante

Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2001) as Norad Officer

No P in the O.O.L. (2001) as Numbah 4

Spider-Man 2: Enter Electro (2001) as Electro

What's with Andy? (2001) as Dad

Time Squad (2001) as Local 2

The Mummy Returns (2001) as Jonathan Carnahan

My Freaky Family: Welcome to My World (2001) as Max

The Wild Thornberrys: The Origin of Donnie (2001) as Parrots

Gotham Girls (2001) as TV Announcer / Bongo / Mayor / ...

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Birthday World (2001) as Sundae

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire CD-ROM: 3rd Edition (2001) as Dad

Jason and the Heroes of Mount Olympus (2001) as Pan

Men in Black: The Series (2000) as Assistant Director

The Wild Thornberrys (2000) as Elephant / Tiger / Monkey / ...

The Eddie Files (2000) as Assistant Director

Tom Sawyer (2000) as Rebel

Forgotten Realms: Baldur's Gate II - Shadows of Amn (2000) as Dawnbringer Sain

Invictus: In the Shadow of Olympus (2000) as The Guy

Mike, Lu & Og (2000) as Og

Spider-Man (2000) as Carnage

Alundra 2 (2000) as Mephisto

Code Head (2000) as The Guy

Lost Cat (2000) as Seymore

Ground Control (2000) as Deacon Stone / Squad Voice / Dropship Voice #1

Ground Control: Dark Conspiracy (2000) as Deacon Stone / Units #9

Psyko Ferret (2000) as Psyko

Cow and Chicken (1999) as Dad / Prisoner #2 / Customer #2 / ...

The Angry Beavers (1999) as Weatherman / Gary the Mongoose / Announcer / ...

The Journey of Allen Strange (1999) as Phil Berg

My Brother the Pig (1999) as Pig George

The Cartoon Cartoon Show (1999) as Dad / Og / Pomeroy / ...

Good vs Evil (1999) as C. Arthur Troust

Alvin and the Chipmunks Meet Frankenstein (1999) as Tour Guide

I Am Weasel (1999) as Grampa / Kid #3 / Jolly Roger / ...

Uncle Gus in: For the Love of Monkeys (1999) as Beeyolus

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Visitors from Outer Space (1999) as Sundae

Math Blaster 2nd Grade (1999) as Max Blaster

Reading Blaster Kindergarten (1999) as Max Blaster

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of Grimace Island (1999) as Sundae

Jungle Cubs (1998) as Bagheera

The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story (1998) as Elephant

Men in White (1998) as Zookeeper / Vendor / Guy #2

The Lionhearts (1998) as Garrick

An All Dogs Christmas Carol (1998) as Garrick

Baldur's Gate (1998) as Garrick

The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Scared Silly (1998) as Sundae

Zoomates (1998) as Zookeeper / Vendor / Guy #2

Spider-Man (1997) as Young Destroyer

The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1997) as Williams / Dr. Vedder

Cats Don't Dance (1997) as Kong / Additional Voices

A Rat's Tale (1997) as Monty Mad-Rat Jr.

Extreme Ghostbusters (1997) as Bagheera

Space Jam (1996) as Daffy Duck

Night Stand (1995) as Grand

Timon & Pumbaa (1995) as Paperboy

Repentance (1995) as Matthew

Legends of the Hidden Temple (1995) as Olmec

No Smoking! (1995) as Dad

Porco Rosso (1992) as Grand